Diberdayakan oleh Blogger.
RSS

Biodata Pemain "I Miss You" Korean Drama


Biodata Profil Yoon Eun Hye pemeran Lee Soo Yeon



Name: 윤은혜 / Yoon Eun Hye (Yun Eun Hye)
Nicknames: “JamGgoDae” (Stick) / “Pooh”
Profession: Actress, singer and model
Birthdate: 1984-Oct-03
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: Kraze Entertainment
Education: Joong Kyung High School, Kyung Hee Cyber University (Tourism Management degree)
Hobbies: Photography
Specialty: Drawing

Serial Televisi
Missing You @ I Miss You (MBC, 2012)
Lie to Me (SBS, 2011)
Personal Preference (MBC, 2010) cameo
Take Care of the Young Lady (KBS2, 2009)
The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (MBC, 2007)
The Vineyard Man (KBS2, 2006)
Goong (MBC, 2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)

Film
My Black Mini Dress (2011)
The Legend of Seven Cutter / Escaping from Charisma (2006)

Penghargaan
2009 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award (with Yoon Sang Hyun in Take Care of the Young Lady)
2009 KBS Drama Awards: Popularity Award (Take Care of the Young Lady)
44th Baeksang Awards: Best Actress Award for The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (2008)
2007 MBC Drama Awards: Top Excellence Acting Award for The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince
2006 The Grime Awards: Best Actress for The Vineyard Man
2006 KBS Acting Awards: Best New Actress Award for The Vineyard Man
2006 KBS Acting Awards: Best Couple Award with Oh Man Suk
2006 MBC Drama Awards: New Actress Award for Goong
2004 Hallyu Award: 15th Seoul Music Awards
2003 Korean Music Awards: Best Singer Award
2002 SBS Music Awards: Representative Award
2001 Award Model Line: Best Dressed Singer
10th Seoul Music Awards: Best Singer Award (1999)





Biodata Profil Park Yoochun/Micky Yoochun pemeran Han Jung Woo 

Nama Panggilan ;  Micky Yoochun
Nana Asli : 
박유천 / Park Yoo Chun
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1986-Jun-04
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother Ricky Park (Park Yoo Hwan)
KPOP group: Current member of JYJ, former member of TVXQ
Official debut: 031226 BoA and Britney Spears Showcase (TVXQ)
Serial Televisi
Missing You @ I Miss You (MBC, 2012)
Rooftop Prince (SBS, 2012)
Miss Ripley (MBC, 2011)
Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2, 2010)
Vacation (2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
Penghargaan
- 2012 7th Seoul International Drama Awards: Outstanding Korean Actor (Rooftop Prince)
- 2012 7th Seoul International Drama Awards: People’s Choice Award (Rooftop Prince)
- 2012 48th Baeksang Arts Awards: Popularity Award, Actor: Park Yoochun (Miss Ripley)
- 2011 MBC Drama Awards: Newcomers Awards (Mini Series), Best New Actor (Miss Ripley)
- 2011 47th Baeksang Arts Awards: Popularity Award (Sungkyunkwan Scandal)
- 2011 47th Baeksang Arts Awards: New Actor (Sungkyunkwan Scandal)
- 2010 KBS Drama Awards: Newcomer Actor Award (Sungkyunkwan Scandal)
- 2010 KBS Drama Awards: Netizens’ Award (Sungkyunkwan Scandal)
- 2010 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Park Min Young (Sungkyunkwan Scandal)




Biodata Profil  YEO JIN GOO pemeran pemeran Han Jung Woo Muda



Name: 여진구 / Yuh Jin Goo (Yeo Jin Gu)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1997-Aug-13
Star sign: Leo

TV Shows

The Moon That Embraces the Sun (MBC, 2012)
Warrior Baek Dong Soo (SBS, 2011)
Giant (SBS, 2010)
The Reputable Family (KBS1, 2010)
Swallow the Sun (SBS, 2009)
Ja Myung Go (SBS, 2009)
Can Anyone Love (SBS, 2009)
Tazza (SBS, 2008)
Gourmet (SBS, 2008)
Iljimae (SBS, 2008)
Queen of the Game (SBS, 2006)
I Want to Love (SBS, 2006)

Movies

Antique Bakery (2008)
Santamaria (2008)
No Mercy for the Rude (2006)
Sad Movie (2005)

Awards :

2008 SBS Drama Awards: Best Young Actor Award (Iljimae, Gourmet, and Tazza)




Biodata Profil  Kim So Hyun
 pemeran Lee Soo Yeon Muda



Name: Kim So-Hyun 
Hangul: 
김소현 
Born: June 4, 1999
 
Birthplace: South Korea

TV SHOWS
Love Again (jTBC / 2012) 
Rooftop Prince  (SBS / 2012) - Hong Se-Na / Crown Princess Hwa-Yong (child) 
The Moon Embracing The Sun (MBC / 2012) - Yoon Bo-Kyung (teen) 
The Thorn Birds (KBS2 / 2011) - Seo Jung-Eun (young) 
The Duo (MBC / 2011) - Geum-Ok (young) 
Bread, Love and Dreams (KBS2 / 2010) - Koo Ja-Rim 
Korean Ghost Stories (KBS2 / 2008) - Yeon-Hwa (Ep.2 "Baby, Let's Go to Cheong Mountain") 
Que Sera Sera (2007) - Han Eun-Soo (young)

MOVIES

I am a King (2012) - Sol-Bi
Spy Papa  (2011) - Soon-Bok
Sin of a Family (2011) - Jung Myung-Hee
Man of Vendetta |(2010) - Joo Hye-Rin


Biodata Profil Yoo Seung Ho pemeran Kang Hyung Joon


Nama :  Yoo Seung Ho
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub
Birthdate: 1993-Aug-17
Profession: Actor and model
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Family: Older sister
Made his debut in the 2000 MBC mini-drama “Fish Bones”
He appeared in Brown Eyes’ “Don’t Go, Don’t Go” MV alongside Lee Se Na.

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar